K-POP

e-Government

The Red Shirts in Thailand are brainwashed by Thaksin.
Please read Top Ten Worst World Leaders    The New York Times    SCMP 1    SCMP 2
Others: Voice of America     President Obama & Prime Minister Shinawatra Joint Press Conference     Bangkok Post     The Nation     THE IRRAWADDY
News in Thai: Siam Town US    ไทยโพสต์    แนวหน้า    ASTV ผู้จัดการ    คม ชัด ลึก    V For Thailand    ดร. เสรี วงษ์มณฑา    วิมล ไทรนิ่มนวล
Thai online TVs: BLUE SKY    ASTV    FMTV    T-News    13 Siam Thai    Nation
Reserved links: PDRC    Blue Sky 1    Blue Sky 2    Blue Sky 3    Blue Sky 4


Domain Names for Sale

iprofit-online.com
xpower2.com

E-mail: webmaster

2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil

Thanks to FIFA.

Group A MP W D L GF GA Pts
BRAZIL 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
MEXICO 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
CAMEROON 3 1 0 2 6 6 3
CROATIA 3 0 0 3 1 9 0
Group B
NETHERLANDS 3 3 0 0 10 3 9
CHILE 3 2 0 1 5 3 6
SPAIN 3 1 0 2 4 7 3
AUSTRALIA 3 0 0 3 3 9 0
Group C
COLOMBIA 3 3 0 0 9 2 9
GREECE 3 1 1 1 2 4 4
Côte d’Ivoire 3 1 0 2 4 5 3
JAPAN 3 0 1 2 2 6 1
Group D
COSTA RICA 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
URUGUAY 3 2 0 1 4 4 6
ITALY 3 1 0 2 2 3 3
ENGLAND 3 0 1 2 2 4 1
Group E
FRANCE 3 2 1 0 8 2 7
SWITZERLAND 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
ECUADOR 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
HONDURAS 3 0 0 3 1 8 0
Group F
ARGENTINA 3 3 0 0 6 3 9
NIGERIA 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
BOSNIA &
HERZEGOVINA
3 1 0 2 4 4 3
IRAN 3 0 1 2 1 4 1
Group G
GERMANY 3 2 1 0 7 2 7
USA 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
PORTUGAL 3 1 1 1 4 7 4
GHANA 3 0 1 2 4 6 1
Group H
BELGIUM 3 3 0 0 4 1 9
ALGERIA 3 1 1 1 6 5 4
RUSSIA 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
KOREA
REPUBLIC
3 0 1 2 3 6 1
Date &
Local time
June
ROUND of 32
12
17:00 BRAZIL 3 – 1 CROATIA
13
13:00 MEXICO 1 – 0 CAMEROON
16:00 SPAIN 1 – 5 NETHERLANDS
18:00 CHILE 3 – 1 AUSTRALIA
14
13:00 COLOMBIA 3 – 0 GREECE
16:00 URUGUAY 1 – 3 COSTA RICA
18:00 ENGLAND 1 – 2 ITALY
22:00 Côte d’Ivoire 2 – 1 JAPAN
15
13:00 SWITZERLAND 2 – 1 ECUADOR
16:00 FRANCE 3 – 0 HONDURAS
19:00 ARGENTINA 2 – 1 BOSNIA &
HERZEGOVINA
16
13:00 GERMANY 4 – 0 PORTUGAL
16:00 IRAN 0 – 0 NIGERIA
19:00 GHANA 1 – 2 USA
17
13:00 BELGIUM 2 – 1 ALGERIA
16:00 BRAZIL 0 – 0 MEXICO
18:00 RUSSIA 1 – 1 KOREA
REPUBLIC
18
13:00 AUSTRALIA 2 – 3 NETHERLANDS
16:00 SPAIN 0 – 2 CHILE
18:00 CAMEROON 0 – 4 CROATIA
19
13:00 COLOMBIA 2 – 1 Côte d’Ivoire
16:00 URUGUAY 2 – 1 ENGLAND
19:00 JAPAN 0 – 0 GREECE
20
13:00 ITALY 0 – 1 COSTA RICA
16:00 SWITZERLAND 2 – 5 FRANCE
19:00 HONDURUS 1 – 2 ECUADOR
21
13:00 ARGENTINA 1 – 0 IRAN
16:00 GERMANY 2 – 2 GHANA
18:00 NIGERIA 1 – 0 BOSNIA &
HERZEGOVINA
22
13:00 BELGIUM 1 – 0 RUSSIA
16:00 KOREA
REPUBLIC
2 – 4 ALGERIA
18:00 USA 2 – 2 PORTUGAL
23
13:00 NETHERLANDS 2 – 0 CHILE
13:00 AUSTRALIA 0 – 3 SPAIN
17:00 CAMEROON 1 – 4 BRAZIL
17:00 CROATIA 1 – 3 MEXICO
24
13:00 ITALY 0 – 1 URUGUAY
13:00 COSTA RICA 0 – 0 ENGLAND
16:00 JAPAN 1 – 4 COLOMBIA
17:00 GREECE 2 – 1 Côte d’Ivoire
25
13:00 NIGERIA 2 – 3 ARGENTINA
13:00 BOSNIA &
HEZERGOVINA
3 – 1 IRAN
16:00 HONDURAS 0 – 3 SWITZERLAND
17:00 ECUADOR 0 – 0 FRANCE
26
13:00 PORTUGAL 2 – 1 GHANA
13:00 USA 0 – 1 GERMANY
17:00 KOREA
REPUBLIC
0 – 1 BELGIUM
17:00 ALGERIA 1 – 1 RUSSIA
ROUND of 16
28
13:00 BRAZIL 1 – 1
Brazil win on penalties (3-2)
CHILE
17:00 COLOMBIA 2 – 0 URUGUAY
29
13:00 NETHERLANDS 2 – 1 MEXICO
17:00 COSTA RICA 1 – 1
Costa Rica win on penalties (5-3)
GREECE
30
13:00 FRANCE 2 – 0 NIGERIA
17:00 GERMANY 2 – 1
Win after extra time
ALGERIA
July
1
13:00 ARGENTINA 1 – 0
Win after extra time
SWITZERLAND
17:00 BELGIUM 2 – 1
Win after extra time
USA
QUARTER-FINALS
4
13:00 FRANCE 0 – 1 GERMANY
17:00 BRAZIL 2 – 1 COLOMBIA
5
13:00 ARGENTINA 1 – 0 BELGIUM
17:00 NETHERLANDS 0 – 0
Netherlands win on penalties (4-3)
COSTA RICA
SEMI-FINALS
8
17:00 BRAZIL 1 – 7 GERMANY
9
17:00 NETHERLANDS 0 – 0
Argentina win on penalties (4-2)
ARGENTINA
PLAY-OFF FOR THIRD PLACE
12
17:00 BRAZIL 0 – 3 NETHERLANDS
FINAL
13
16:00 GERMANY 1 – 0
Win after extra time
ARGENTINA